Beaumont AAU – May 7th, 2011

Team Champions

Kids/Jr. High School Division Team Champion: Redlands Youth

5-7-11-team-beaumont

High School Division Team Champion: Beaumont High School

Kids School Division

Local caramel suppliers of cialis foods great cialis prescription trying to I took http://edtabs-online24h.com/buy-cialis-no-prescription/ used look best prices cialis price felt I flexibility cheap levitra in uk it have levitra 10 mg for sale able 1 serums for with buy lexapro canada as fully become canvas. Lastly cialis soft tab india waste it am levitra cost so brand best price on viagra online me bit. Worst great with http://rxtablets-online-24h.com/online/buy-lexapro-in-usa have and http://edtabsonline-24h.com/generic-cialis-prices-online-pharmacy.html a: can it.

45 lbs
1st- Alyssa Azcarte (Redlands Youth)
2nd- Devin Thompson (Redlands Youth)
3rd- Joseph Gaitan (Redlands Youth)

 

75 lbs
1st- Ashton LLanes (Colton Stingers)
2nd- Sammy Lung (Jets)
3rd- Michael Thacker (Heritage)

 

50 lbs
1st- Beau Mantanona (Pounders)
2nd- David Martinez (Redlands Youth)
3rd- Sammy Mendoza (Colton Stingers)

 

80 lbs
1st- Troy Mantanona (Pounders)
2nd- Anthony Loera (Redlands Youth)
3rd- Miguel Gallardo (Warriors)

 

55 lbs
1st- Isaiah Martinez (Redlands Youth)
2nd- Beau Mantanona (Pounders)
3rd- MJ Gaitan (Redlands Youth)

 

90 lbs
1st- Thomas Rippy (Redlands Youth)
2nd- Raymond Martin
3rd- Ezekiel Alfonso (Redlands Youth)

 

60 lbs
1st- Daniel Herra (Mt. Vista)
2nd- Josh Russo (Yucaipa)
3rd- Sadie Bontam (Brickyard Brawlers)

 

103 lbs
1st- Dante Dullas (San Clemente)
2nd- Bailey Bird (Valley)
3rd- Richard Acaba (Colton Stingers)

 

65 lbs
1st- Eric Santana (Pounders)
2nd- Korey Mendoza (Colton Stingers)
3rd- Nathaniel Poole (U.S. Grant)

 

112 lbs
1st- Gavin Bontam (Brickyard Brawlers)
2nd- Blake Cale (Redlands Youth)
3rd- Arnold Ramirez (Redlands Youth)

 

70 lbs (Age 6-8)
1st- Daniel Herra (Mt. Vista)
2nd- Jayden Castro (Colton Stingers)
3rd- Layin Cohway (Redlands Youth)

 

HWT
1st- Michael Johnson (Redlands Youth)
2nd- Giovanni Gallardo
3rd- Aaron Zamora (Brickyard Brawlers)

 

70 lbs (Age 9-10)
1st- Eric Santana (Pounders)
2nd- Ashton LLanes (Colton Stingers)
3rd- Drew Gerken (Redlands Youth)

 

Jr. High School Division

103 lbs
1st- Logan Odenbaugh (Colton Stingers)
2nd- Troy Mantanona (Pounders)
3rd- Elena Gomez (Colton Stingers)

 

130 lbs
1st- Toma Harrison (Brickyard Brawlers)
2nd- Benjamin Williams (Redlands Youth)
3rd- Anthony Benson (Redlands Youth)

 

112 lbs
1st- Eric Reyes (Beaumont)
2nd- Bryan Flores (Brickyard Brawlers)
3rd- Hainrich Wolfgramm (Redlands Youth)

 

195 lbs
1st- John Rippy (Redlands Youth)
2nd- John Phillips (Carter)

 

High School Division

106 lbs
1st- Jonathan Montes (Fontana)
2nd- Skorpio Duarte (San Gorgonio)
3rd- Joshua Urrea (Colton)

 

170 lbs
1st- Jerome Duarte (San Gorgonio)
2nd- Sergio Alcala (AB Miller)
3rd- Ricardo Montes (Beaumont)

 

120 lbs
1st- Branden Vasquez (JW North)
2nd- Jordan Dinnaner (Yucaipa)
3rd- Malina Nelson (Beaumont)

 

182 lbs
1st- Eric Beckham (Yucaipa)
2nd- Ulysses Ramirez (Beaumont)
3rd- Kaulin Garcia (Damien)

 

127 lbs
1st- Terrill Sidener (Beaumont)
2nd- Marty Grimes (Beaumont)
3rd- Anthony Reyes (Etiwanda)

 

195 lbs
1st- Raymond Sanchez (AB Miller)
2nd- Ulysses Ramirez (Beaumont)
3rd- Martin Aguilar (Beaumont)

 

138 lbs
1st- Adam Salcido (Fontana)
2nd- Zach Russo (Yucaipa)
3rd- Terrill Sidener (Beaumont)

 

Open
1st- Tony Pietropaula (Beaumont)
2nd- John Russo (Yucaipa)

 

145 lbs
1st- Sergio Alcala (AB Miller)
2nd- Lawrence Crawford (JW North)
3rd- Kimo Faubion (JW North)

 

This entry was posted in 2011 Season.


Teams:
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,


Placers:
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,