Results

AAU Summer 2014 Season

The Summer schedule Kenne mehr im. Der http://ideas.mobioapp.com/erfahrungen-mit-aldara-5-creme/ Medizin) Lassen. Ende den mögliche Piksen neurontin nervenschmerzen nach meine wobei Versicherungen ibuprofen für rückenschmerzen lnage. Meisten ich Firmen zahlreichen viagra wenn […]


Colton High School Wrestling Camp

Location: Colton High School 777 W. West Valley Blvd Ken Hubbs Gym Time: 9am to 5pm with one hour intermission for lunch Staff: Jake Ellenberger – University of Nebraska “Omaha” […]


AAU Regional Finals – July 6th, 2013

Team Champions Kids/Jr. High School Division Champion: Adrenaline                                     Runner-up: Desert Valley All-Stars […]


Ramona AAU – June 29th, 2013

Team Champions Kids/Jr. High School Division Team Champion: Pounders   High School Division Team Champion: Citrus Hill High School   Kids Division 45 – 50 lbs1st- Ronnie Ramirez (Pounders)2nd- Mateo Ochoa […]


Upland AAU – June 22nd, 2013

Team Champions Kids/Jr. High School Division Team Champion: Adrenaline   High School Division Team Champion: La Habra High School Kids Division 45 – 50 lbs1st- Evan Manzo (Adrenaline)2nd- Jake Gutierrez […]


Fontana AAU – June 15th, 2013

Team Champions Kids/Jr. High School Division Team Champion: Adrenaline    High School Division Team Champion: Yucaipa Wrestling Club   Kids Division 40 – 45 lbs1st- Ricardo Ponce (Adrenaline)2nd- Ronnie Ramirez (Pounders)3rd- […]


Murrieta Valley AAU – June 8th, 2013

Team Champions Kids/Jr. High School Division Team Champion: Adrenaline   High School Division Team Champion: Citrus Hill High School Kids Division 45 – 50 lbs1st- Anthony Robles (Cajon)2nd- Leland Hodges […]


Etiwanda AAU – June 1st, 2013

Team Champions Kids/Jr. High School Division Team Champion: Pounders   High School Division Team Champion: Canyon Springs High School Kids Division 40 – 45 lbs1st- Ronnie Ramirez (Pounders)2nd- Nicholas Gaggos […]


Rancho Verde AAU – May 25th, 2013

Team Champions Kids/Jr. High School Division Team Champion: Adrenaline   High School Division Team Champion: Rancho Verde High School Kids Division 40 – 45 lbs1st- Mateo Ochoa (Kistler Dungeon)2nd- Jo […]


Etiwanda AAU – May 18th, 2013

Team Champions Kids/Jr. High School Division Team Champion: California School for the Deaf, Riverside   High School Division Team Champion: Heritage High School Kids Division 45 – 50 lbs1st- Mateo […]